Home            Posts            SportsTicket           
Little Wound athlete Shadow Red Owl made the state track meet in the long jump


Raiders FAN, RED OWL notches trip to STATE track meet
May 20, 2017

By Rich Winter

Kind of an interesting moment during the boys long jump at Thursday's Region 7A track meet. 

 

Jumping out of the second (not-the-best-flight), Little Wound's Shadow Red Owl launched a big one during the preliminaries of the boys long jump. Right away, you could tell it was a good one as a little murmer erputed from the Little Wound section, a section where Red Owl's father, in RAIDER LEATHER JACKET and hat stood in attendance. 

 

Red Owl looked at the mark as the tape stretched out to 18-10 and then looked to see his coach, Shonna Hunter, offering a warm embrace for a job well done. 

 

And Red Owl needed every fraction of that 18-10 as he just nudged out  Winner's Riley Calhoon, who was 3/4 of an inch behind the Little Wound athlete. 

Region 7A long jump results: 

1, Fritz, Brady, Winner, 19-02.50. 
2, Red Owl, Shadow, Little Wound, 18-10. 
3, Calhoon, Riley, Winner, 18-09.25. 
4, Bruun, Joren, Winner, 17-10.75. 
5,  Wilson, Shelby, Pine Ridge, 17-05. 
6, DuBray, William, Pine Ridge, 16-11.50. 
7, Sharpfish, Lee, Todd County, 16-09. 
8, Whalen, Jeremiah, Red Cloud,  16-01.75

Nice effort from several of the Mustang athletes. Sayvon Mesteth claimed titles in the pole-vault and the 300 hurdles.
Complete results: 
Region 7A Track & Field Meet - 5/18/2017 to 5/20/2017

5/18/2017 to 5/20/2017

Girls 100 Meter Dash Preliminaries

 1, Valandra-Prue, Caelyn, Todd County, 12.56Q, HH. 2, Ireland, Rachel, Bennett 

 County, 13.18Q. 3, Brozik, Ellie, Winner, 13.31q. 4, Fanning, Eden, Bennett 

 County, 13.78q. 5, Shopene, Charlotte, Winner, 13.93q. 6, Blare, Meagan, 

 Winner, 14.00q. 7, Lakota, Bella, Red Cloud, 14.56q. 8, Stands, Rainbow, Pine 

 Ridge, 14.78q. 9, Mooney, Haley, Bennett County, 15.06. 10, Montileaux, 

 Savannah, Little Wound, 15.12. 11, Baker, Callista, Todd County, 15.47. 12, 

 McCloskey, Paige, St. Francis Indian, 15.55. 13, Mesteth, Stephanie, Pine 

 Ridge, 15.65. 14, Banks, Zinzii, Red Cloud, 16.72. 15, Parker, Keanna, Todd 

 County, 19.12. --, Ghost Dog, Amina, Pine Ridge, NT. 

Girls 100 Meter Dash Finals

 1, Valandra-Prue, Caelyn, Todd County, 12.43, HH. 2, Ireland, Rachel, Bennett 

 County, 13.09. 3, Brozik, Ellie, Winner, 13.34. 4, Blare, Meagan, Winner, 

 13.90. 5, Shopene, Charlotte, Winner, 13.93. 6, Fanning, Eden, Bennett County, 

 14.09. 7, Lakota, Bella, Red Cloud, 14.18. 8, Stands, Rainbow, Pine Ridge, 

 14.28. 

Girls 200 Meter Dash

 1, Valandra-Prue, Caelyn, Todd County, 26.06, HH. 2, Richey, Alexis, Winner, 

 28.52. 3, Ireland, Rachel, Bennett County, 29.06. 4, Brozik, Ellie, Winner, 

 29.21. 5, Dreamer, Gabrielle, Pine Ridge, 29.65. 6, Hansen, Skyler, Winner, 

 30.40. 7, Yellow Eagle, Sammantha, Todd County, 30.64. 8, May, Josie, Bennett 

 County, 30.99. 9, Stands, Rainbow, Pine Ridge, 32.18. 10, Crazy Bull, Lanie, 

 St. Francis Indian, 33.02. 11, Garza, Haley, Bennett County, 33.08. 12, 

 Montileaux, Savannah, Little Wound, 33.21. 13, Janis, Marsha, Pine Ridge, 

 33.34. 14, Baker, Callista, Todd County, 34.22. --, Leader Charge, Nellie, Red 

 Cloud, NT. --, Means, Miyah, Little Wound, NT. --, Two Bulls, Rachel, Red 

 Cloud, NT. 

Girls 400 Meter Dash

 1, Valandra-Prue, Caelyn, Todd County, 1:00.24, HH. 2, Schuyler, Samantha, 

 Winner, 1:03.50. 3, Richey, Alexis, Winner, 1:08.52. 4, Blare, Meagan, Winner, 

 1:10.18. 5, Two Bulls, Rachel, Red Cloud, 1:11.94. 6, Winters, Angie, Bennett 

 County, 1:11.96. 7, Means, Priscilla, Little Wound, 1:16.12. 8, LaPointe, 

 Sadie, Todd County, 1:18.40. 9, Mesteth, Stephanie, Pine Ridge, 1:21.68. 10, 

 Running Shield, Jade, Little Wound, 1:23.75. 11, Link, Kallista, Bennett 

 County, 1:25.52. 12, Red Owl, Tequana, Pine Ridge, 1:28.22. 13, Parker, 

 Keanna, Todd County, 1:30.24. 14, Yankton, Jordan, Red Cloud, 1:49.74. --, 

 Dreamer, Gabrielle, Pine Ridge, NT. --, Arcoren, Charlize, St. Francis Indian, 

 NT. --, Leader Charge, Nellie, Red Cloud, NT. 

Girls 800 Meter Run

 1, Cournoyer, Raven, Todd County, 2:35.00. 2, Schuyler, Saige, Winner, 

 2:37.55. 3, Dreamer, Gabrielle, Pine Ridge, 2:50.81. 4, Salomon, Steffona, 

 Bennett County, 2:51.05. 5, Winters, Angie, Bennett County, 2:55.72. 6, 

 Medicine Eagle, Brailei, Todd County, 2:57.37. 7, St. John, JaShaun, Red 

 Cloud, 2:57.79. 8, Brewer, Destrie, Red Cloud, 2:59.49. --, Link, Lainee, 

 Bennett County, NT. --, Running Shield, Jade, Little Wound, NT. --, Schuyler, 

 Samantha, Winner, NT. --, Red Owl, Tequana, Pine Ridge, NT. --, Hawk, 

 LaQuannah, Red Cloud, NT. --, LaPointe, Sadie, Todd County, NT. 

Girls 1600 Meter Run

 1, Schuyler, Sidda, Winner, 5:43.50R. 2, Herman, Kelsie, Todd County, 5:51.00. 

 3, Prue, Karli, Todd County, 5:57.15. 4, Bartels, Chloe, Winner, 6:02.84. 5, 

 Baird, Tierra, Red Cloud, 6:14.78. 6, Meiners, Aryn, Winner, 6:24.55. 7, Prue, 

 Amory, Todd County, 6:27.52. 8, Brewer, Destrie, Red Cloud, 6:44.18. --, 

 Vasquez, LaMia, Little Wound, NT. --, Bakley, Erica, Bennett County, NT. --, 

 Larvie, Emalyn, St. Francis Indian, NT. --, Knutson, Ava, Red Cloud, NT. 

Girls 3200 Meter Run

 1, Schuyler, Sidda, Winner, 12:50.24. 2, Herman, Kelsie, Todd County, 

 13:30.28. 3, Prue, Amory, Todd County, 14:02.17. 4, Meiners, Aryn, Winner, 

 14:06.28. 5, Baird, Chase, Red Cloud, 14:13.48. 6, Larvie, Emalyn, St. Francis 

 Indian, 14:18.35. --, Hawk, LaQuannah, Red Cloud, NT. --, Cottier, Shyla, Pine 

 Ridge, NT. 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries

 1, Hansen, Skyler, Winner, 18.12Q. 2, Jankauskas, Katherine, Winner, 18.62Q. 

 3, Duffy, Elisabeth, Winner, 18.28q. 4, Begeman, Jessica, Bennett County, 

 20.35q. 5, Whirlwind Soldier, Katlyn, Todd County, 20.46q. 6, Two Bulls, 

 Angelita, Pine Ridge, 21.65q. 7, Sorbel, Fellon, Pine Ridge, 23.28q. 8, 

 Fillspipe, Ilyana, Pine Ridge, 23.43q. --, Ecoffey, Echo, Red Cloud, NT. 

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Finals

 1, Duffy, Elisabeth, Winner, 17.65. 2, Hansen, Skyler, Winner, 18.20. 3, 

 Jankauskas, Katherine, Winner, 19.06. 4, Whirlwind Soldier, Katlyn, Todd 

 County, 20.22. 5, Begeman, Jessica, Bennett County, 20.37. 6, Sorbel, Fellon, 

 Pine Ridge, 20.81. 7, Two Bulls, Angelita, Pine Ridge, 22.05. 8, Fillspipe, 

 Ilyana, Pine Ridge, 24.14. 

Girls 300 Meter Hurdles

 1, Ecoffey, Echo, Red Cloud, 53.28. 2, Duffy, Elisabeth, Winner, 54.62. 3, 

 Hansen, Skyler, Winner, 56.97. 4, Jankauskas, Katherine, Winner, 58.84. 5, 

 Sorbel, Fellon, Pine Ridge, 59.81. 6, Begeman, Jessica, Bennett County, 

 1:00.22. 7, Whirlwind Soldier, Katlyn, Todd County, 1:01.40. 8, Janis, Hopi, 

 Little Wound, 1:04.96. 9, Two Bulls, Angelita, Pine Ridge, 1:08.07. --, 

 Fillspipe, Ilyana, Pine Ridge, NT. 

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay

 1, Winner 55.65. 2, Bennett County 56.12. 3, St. Francis Indian 57.84. 4, Todd 

 County 58.05. 5, Red Cloud 1:00.68. --, Pine Ridge DQ. 

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay

 1, Winner 1:55.75. 2, St. Francis Indian 1:59.53. 3, Todd County 2:02.02. 4, 

 Red Cloud 2:10.56. --, Little Wound NT. 

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay

 1, Winner 4:34.52. 2, Todd County 4:47.15. 3, Red Cloud 5:12.00. 4, Pine Ridge 

 5:31.78. --, Little Wound NT. 

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay

 1, Winner 10:46.71. 2, Todd County 11:21.50. 3, Bennett County 11:23.65. 4, 

 Red Cloud 11:26.05. 

Girls 1600 Sprint Medley

 1, Todd County 4:48.43. 2, Red Cloud 4:50.96. 3, St. Francis Indian 4:59.62. 

 4, Winner 5:24.72. 5, Little Wound 5:31.84. 

Girls Shot Put

 1, Meek, Kyran, Winner, 31-04.25. 2, Derby, Jasmine, Red Cloud, 30-06. 3, 

 Leader Charge, Nellie, Red Cloud, 28-11. 4, Gregg, Jaynee, Winner, 28-04. 5, 

 Sorbel, Fellon, Pine Ridge, 27-02.25. 6, Swedlund, Bella, Winner, J27-02.25. 

 7, Big Crow, Taysha, Pine Ridge, 26-11.75. 8, McCloskey, Paige, St. Francis 

 Indian, 26-04.25. 9, May, Josie, Bennett County, 25-05.25. 10, Belt, Bree, 

 Pine Ridge, 24-05. 11, Little Shield, Shelby, St. Francis Indian, 22-10.25. 

 12, Hellman, Jocelyn, Bennett County, 21-05.50. 13, Garza, Haley, Bennett 

 County, 21-04.25. 14, Jackson, Taylahni, Red Cloud, 19-05. --, Little Spotted 

 Horse, Wiyaka, Little Wound, ND. --, Reddest, Kaylee, Little Wound, ND. 

Girls Discus Throw

 1, Meek, Kyran, Winner, 102-05. 2, Swedlund, Bella, Winner, 90-11. 3, Little 

 Spotted Horse, Wiyaka, Little Wound, 89-04. 4, Twiss, Carrie, Red Cloud, 

 83-09. 5, Big Crow, Taysha, Pine Ridge, 78-00. 6, Gregg, Jaynee, Winner, 

 76-11. 7, Derby, Jasmine, Red Cloud, 71-07. 8, Hellman, Jocelyn, Bennett 

 County, 63-06. 9, Janis, Marsha, Pine Ridge, 62-10. 10, Bakley, Erica, Bennett 

 County, 61-10. 11, Little Shield, Shelby, St. Francis Indian, 60-08. 12, May, 

 Josie, Bennett County, 56-02. 13, Belt, Bree, Pine Ridge, 53-07. 14, Jackson, 

 Taylahni, Red Cloud, 49-00. --, Reddest, Kaylee, Little Wound, ND. 

Girls High Jump

 1, Sachtjen, Kelsey, Winner, 4-07. 2, Link, Lainee, Bennett County, 4-06. 3, 

 Stands, Rainbow, Pine Ridge, 4-04. 4, Marts, Sam, Winner, 4-01. --, Blare, 

 Meagan, Winner, NH. --, Spotted Bear, Miracle, Little Wound, NH. --, White, 

 Shawnee, Little Wound, NH. --, Yellow Boy, Paula, Little Wound, NH. --, 

 Knutson, Cathlyn, Red Cloud, NH. 

Girls Long Jump

 1, Ecoffey, Echo, Red Cloud, 14-11.25. 2, Cournoyer, Raven, Todd County, 

 14-04.50. 3, Hammerbeck, Morgan, Winner, 14-02.75. 4, Duffy, Elisabeth, 

 Winner, 13-07.25. 5, Mousseau, Cheristine, Pine Ridge, 13-06.75. 6, Thieman, 

 Madison, Winner, 13-03.50. 7, Yellow Boy, Paula, Little Wound, 12-04. 8, 

 McCloskey, Paige, St. Francis Indian, 12-01.25. 9, Baker, Callista, Todd 

 County, 11-11.75. 10, White, Shawnee, Little Wound, 11-01.50. 11, Banks, 

 Zinzii, Red Cloud, 9-09. --, Spotted Bear, Miracle, Little Wound, ND. --, 

 Brill, Haesel, Todd County, ND. 

Girls Triple Jump

 1, Ecoffey, Echo, Red Cloud, 32-01. 2, Hammerbeck, Morgan, Winner, 30-02. 3, 

 Mousseau, Cheristine, Pine Ridge, 29-04. 4, Blare, Meagan, Winner, 29-03. 5, 

 Link, Lainee, Bennett County, 27-06. 6, Yellow Boy, Paula, Little Wound, 

 27-00. 7, Iron Heart, Gabriella, Todd County, 25-02. 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Preliminaries

 1, Kuil, Cameron, Winner, 11.19Q, HH. 2, Allen, Tee, Bennett County, 11.47Q. 

 3, Waln, Brendan, Todd County, 11.44q. 4, Iron Heart, Lucas, Todd County, 

 11.50q. 5, Calhoon, Riley, Winner, 11.88q. 6, Naasz, Isaac, Winner, 12.28q. 7, 

 Harris, Jared, Bennett County, 12.30q. 8, Long Warrior, Ryan, Todd County, 

 12.59q. 9, Wilson, Shelby, Pine Ridge, 12.66. --, Westover, Dylan, Red Cloud, 

 NT. --, Leader Charge, Russell, Red Cloud, NT. --, Red hawk, Thomas, Pine 

 Ridge, NT. 

Boys 100 Meter Dash Finals

 1, Kuil, Cameron, Winner, 11.24. 2, Waln, Brendan, Todd County, 11.40. 3, 

 Allen, Tee, Bennett County, 11.43. 4, Calhoon, Riley, Winner, 11.46. 5, Iron 

 Heart, Lucas, Todd County, 11.64. 6, Naasz, Isaac, Winner, 11.84. 7, Harris, 

 Jared, Bennett County, 12.09. 8, Long Warrior, Ryan, Todd County, 12.28. 

Boys 200 Meter Dash

 1, Waln, Brendan, Todd County, 23.24. 2, Iron Heart, Lucas, Todd County, 

 23.59. 3, DeMers, Drew, Winner, 23.74. 4, Naasz, Isaac, Winner, 24.65. 5, 

 Rama, Alejandro, Red Cloud, 25.09. 6, Whirlwind, Dylan, Todd County, 25.81. 

 --, Kuil, Cameron, Winner, NT. --, Westover, Dylan, Red Cloud, NT. --, Leader 

 Charge, Russell, Red Cloud, NT. 

Boys 400 Meter Dash

 1, Kuil, Cameron, Winner, 52.62. 2, Hammer, Bryce, Todd County, 53.09. 3, 

 Allen, Tee, Bennett County, 56.71. 4, Bruun, Joren, Winner, 57.93. 5, Harris, 

 Jared, Bennett County, 1:01.90. 6, Kills In Sight, Dylan, Todd County, 

 1:04.40. 7, Cournoyer-Hogan, Foster, Todd County, 1:05.00. 8, Yellow Boy, 

 Chance, Little Wound, 1:05.75. 9, Cepedes, Emelio, Little Wound, 1:07.31. 10, 

 Kills Back, George, Little Wound, 1:13.21. 

Boys 800 Meter Run

 1, Brozik, Kayleb, Winner, 2:08.37. 2, Allen, Jesse, Todd County, 2:11.09. 3, 

 Boltz, Chase, St. Francis Indian, 2:14.87. 4, Yellow Eagle, Skyler, Todd 

 County, 2:15.24. 5, Whalen, Jeremiah, Red Cloud, 2:24.37. 6, Spotted Tail, 

 Gavyn, Todd County, 2:28.06. 7, Kills Back, George, Little Wound, 2:35.15. 8, 

 Cepedes, Emelio, Little Wound, 2:40.65. --, Wilson, Shelby, Pine Ridge, NT. 

 --, Briseno, Mahpiya, Red Cloud, NT. --, Yellow Boy, Chance, Little Wound, NT. 

 --, Thunder Hawk, llyjandro, Pine Ridge, NT. --, Wilson, Steven, Red Cloud, 

 NT. 

Boys 1600 Meter Run

 1, Moleterno, Izak, Winner, 4:54.59. 2, Allen, Jesse, Todd County, 4:56.40. 3, 

 DuBray, Elliot, Bennett County, 5:06.78. 4, Boltz, Chase, St. Francis Indian, 

 5:17.78. 5, Wilson, Shelby, Pine Ridge, 5:19.31. 6, Whalen, Jeremiah, Red 

 Cloud, 5:23.75. 7, Old Horse, Trenton, Little Wound, 5:27.00. 8, Watson, Kade, 

 Winner, 5:27.28. --, Thunder Hawk, llyjandro, Pine Ridge, NT. --, Yellow Boy, 

 Chance, Little Wound, NT. --, Huber, Frank, Bennett County, NT. --, Cepedes, 

 Emelio, Little Wound, NT. --, Grimshaw, Sam, Todd County, NT. --, Boyd, 

 Alan-Mychal, Todd County, NT. 

Boys 3200 Meter Run

 1, DuBray, Elliot, Bennett County, 11:20.12. 2, Watson, Kade, Winner, 

 11:23.96. 3, Moleterno, Izak, Winner, 11:24.46. 4, Boltz, Chase, St. Francis 

 Indian, 11:40.56. 5, Sharpfish, Lee, Todd County, 12:15.24. 6, Kills In Sight, 

 Morris, Todd County, 13:24.42. 7, Kratovil, Lane, Bennett County, 13:24.52. 8, 

 Whipple, Brandon, Todd County, 14:03.28. --, Huber, Frank, Bennett County, NT. 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Preliminaries

 1, Hodson, Garrett, Bennett County, 17.99Q. 2, Jorgensen, Phillip, Winner, 

 20.18q. 3, Clay, Jacob, Winner, 24.46q. 

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Finals

 1, Hodson, Garrett, Bennett County, 17.99. 2, Jorgensen, Phillip, Winner, 

 20.18. 3, Clay, Jacob, Winner, 24.46. 

Boys 300 Meter Hurdles

 1, Mesteth, Sayvon, Little Wound, 44.96. 2, Jorgensen, Phillip, Winner, 49.68. 

 3, DuBray, William, Pine Ridge, 50.65. 4, Keiser, Kaden, Winner, 53.02. 

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay

 1, Winner 46.31. 2, Todd County 46.66. 3, Pine Ridge 1:08.34. 

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay

 1, Winner 1:41.12. 2, Todd County 1:47.28. 

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay

 1, Winner 3:53.40. 2, Todd County 3:54.75. 3, Little Wound 4:47.61. 

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay

 1, Todd County 9:08.02. 2, Winner 10:19.94. --, Little Wound NT. 

Boys 1600 Sprint Medley

 1, Todd County 3:58.02. 2, Bennett County 4:02.86. 3, Little Wound 4:11.46. 4, 

 Winner 4:35.72. --, Red Cloud NT. 

Boys Shot Put

 1, Schroeder, Jayden, Winner, 46-06R. 2, Nelson, James, Bennett County, 43-01. 

 3, McClanahan, Levi, Winner, 41-04.25. 4, LaPointe, Joe, St. Francis Indian, 

 39-04.25. 5, Kludt, John, Winner, 37-06. 6, Cottier, DeAndre, Bennett County, 

 37-02. 7, Cottier, Antwaan, Bennett County, 33-02.50. 8, Kettell, Jayden, Todd 

 County, 31-08.75. 9, Red hawk, Thomas, Pine Ridge, 30-11. 10, Bravo, Dante, 

 Pine Ridge, 30-01.50. 11, Horse Looking, King, Todd County, 27-08. 12, Bull 

 Bear, Athen, Little Wound, 24-10. 13, Apple, Kevin, Pine Ridge, 22-07. 14, 

 Yellow Boy, Doug, Todd County, 18-02.50. --, Rowland, Skylar, Little Wound, 

 ND. --, Wilson, Steven, Red Cloud, ND. 

Boys Discus Throw

 1, Schroeder, Jayden, Winner, 123-07. 2, Nelson, James, Bennett County, 

 119-07. 3, Kludt, John, Winner, 112-00. 4, McClanahan, Levi, Winner, 109-02. 

 5, Kettell, Jayden, Todd County, 99-05. 6, Kratovil, Lane, Bennett County, 

 96-10. 7, Cottier, Antwaan, Bennett County, 88-05. 8, Bravo, Dante, Pine 

 Ridge, 87-08. 9, Wilson, Steven, Red Cloud, 84-01. 10, Gunhammer, Shiloh, Todd 

 County, 83-09. 11, Red hawk, Thomas, Pine Ridge, 78-08. 12, Horse Looking, 

 King, Todd County, 75-09. --, Bull Bear, Athen, Little Wound, ND. --, Rowland, 

 Skylar, Little Wound, ND. 

Boys High Jump

 1, Allen, Tee, Bennett County, 5-11R, HH. 2, Brozik, Kayleb, Winner, 5-08. 3, 

 Briseno, Mahpiya, Red Cloud, 5-05. 4, Bear Killer, Ralph, Little Wound, 5-03. 

 5, Janis, Michael, Pine Ridge, 5-01. 6, DuBray, William, Pine Ridge, J5-01. 

Boys Long Jump

 1, Fritz, Brady, Winner, 19-02.50. 2, Red Owl, Shadow, Little Wound, 18-10. 3, 

 Calhoon, Riley, Winner, 18-09.25. 4, Bruun, Joren, Winner, 17-10.75. 5, 

 Wilson, Shelby, Pine Ridge, 17-05. 6, DuBray, William, Pine Ridge, 16-11.50. 

 7, Sharpfish, Lee, Todd County, 16-09. 8, Whalen, Jeremiah, Red Cloud, 

 16-01.75. 9, Kills In Sight, Morris, Todd County, 14-11. 10, Christensen, 

 Lance, Little Wound, 12-09.50. --, Mesteth, Sayvon, Little Wound, ND. 

Boys Triple Jump

 1, Bruun, Joren, Winner, 39-00. 2, Fritz, Brady, Winner, 38-09. 3, Jorgensen, 

 Phillip, Winner, 36-06. 4, Janis, Michael, Pine Ridge, 36-03. 5, DuBray, 

 William, Pine Ridge, 35-08. 6, Sharpfish, Lee, Todd County, 35-02.50. 7, 

 Richards, Darrell, Little Wound, 34-09. 8, Bear Killer, Ralph, Little Wound, 

 34-02. 9, Christensen, Lance, Little Wound, 33-11. 10, Kills In Sight, Morris, 

 Todd County, 33-00. 

Boys Pole Vault

 1, Mesteth, Sayvon, Little Wound, 9-00. 



  On Facebook
  On Twitter